Image

Round 8


Friday 25th May 
Age/Div Start Home Team Away Team Field
O35L/2 00:00 ~~ BYE ~~ North Rocks #N/A

Saturday 26th May
Age/Div Start Home Team Away Team Field
08/Dingo 10:10 North Rocks Kellyville Kolts B North Rocks Park 1A
08/Kangaroo 09:20 Kellyville Kolts North Rocks Bernie Mullane 4C
08/Pelican 10:10 North Rocks Kellyville Kolts North Rocks Park 1B
08/Rabbit 11:50 Castle Hill Utd B North Rocks Fred Catterson 6C
08/Shark 08:50 CHRSL Rockets North Rocks Eric Mobbs Reserve 3B
08/Wallaby 08:30 Kellyville Utd North Rocks A Kellyville Park 1A Memorial Ave
08/Wallaby 09:20 North Rocks B Hills Knights North Rocks Park 1A
09/Dingo 08:30 North Rocks Hills Knights North Rocks Park 1A
09/Kangaroo 08:30 Kellyville Kolts B North Rocks Bernie Mullane 4A
09/Pelican 09:20 North Rocks St Bernadettes North Rocks Park 1B
09/Rabbit 08:30 North Rocks Hills Grammar North Rocks Park 1B
09/Shark 08:30 Norwest North Rocks A Francesco Cres. Reserve 1B
09/Shark 10:40 Hills Pumas North Rocks B Les Shore No 3
10/Kangaroo 09:30 North Rocks Kellyville Utd North Rocks Park 2B
10/Pelican 00:00 ~~ BYE ~~ North Rocks #N/A
10/Rabbit 08:00 Baulkham Hills North Rocks B Ted Horwood Res 5A
10/Rabbit 08:30 North Rocks A Rouse Hill Rams North Rocks Park 2B
10/Shark 08:00 Hills Knights A North Rocks Masonic Schools 2A
11/Dingo 10:30 North Rocks Winston Hills North Rocks Park 2B
11/Kangaroo 08:30 North Rocks CHRSL Rockets North Rocks Park 2A
11/Pelican 10:30 North Rocks Castle Hill Utd North Rocks Park 2A
11/Rabbit 09:30 North Rocks A North Rocks B North Rocks Park 2A
12/4 08:30 North Rocks Hills Knights Hazel Ryan
12/5 00:00 ~~ BYE ~~ North Rocks #N/A
13/3 09:30 North Rocks Rouse Hill Rams Hazel Ryan
13/4 11:40 North Rocks Winston Hills North Rocks Park 2
14/1 10:40 North Rocks Rouse Hill Rams Hazel Ryan
14/3 12:00 Hills Knights White North Rocks Blue Masonic Schools 2
14/3 11:50 Hills Knights Blue North Rocks Red Bella Vista Oval 1
15/2 11:50 North Rocks Kellyville Utd Hazel Ryan
16/2 11:30 Rouse Hill Rangers North Rocks Annangrove Park
17/1 11:30 Rouse Hill Rams Blue North Rocks Hills Centenary Oval 3
17/2 11:20 North Rocks Winston Hills North Rocks Park 1
AAM/11 15:00 North Rocks White Rouse Hill Rams North Rocks Park 1
AAM/11 15:00 North Rocks Blue North Rocks Red North Rocks Park 2
AAM/4 15:00 North Rocks Kellyville Utd Murray Farm Reserve
AAM/6 13:00 North Rocks Hills Knights North Rocks Park 2
AAM/7 15:00 Kellyville Kolts North Rocks Bernie Mullane 3
AAM/8 13:00 North Rocks Blue Winston Hills North Rocks Park 1
AAM/8 15:00 Hills Spirit North Rocks Red Kellyville Park Memorial Ave
AAM/9 13:00 Castle Hill Utd North Rocks Blue Fred Catterson 4
AAM/9 00:00 North Rocks Red ~~ BYE ~~ #N/A
O35M/5 15:00 Winston Hills North Rocks Red Max Ruddock Reserve 2
O35M/5 16:20 North Rocks Blue North Rocks White Hazel Ryan
O45M/1 14:50 North Rocks Rouse Hill Rangers Hazel Ryan
Premier Youth League/1 13:00 North Rocks Glenhaven Blue Murray Farm Reserve
Youth League/2 13:10 North Rocks Baulkham Hills Blue Hazel Ryan

Sunday 27th May
 
Age/Div Start Home Team Away Team Field
09G/Dingo 08:30 North Rocks Winston Hills Bernie Mullane 1B
12G/Dingo 00:00 North Rocks ~~ BYE ~~ #N/A
14G/2 10:50 North Rocks Kellyville Kolts Fred Catterson 2
AAL/1 13:00 North Rocks Kellyville Utd Fred Catterson 3
AAL/2 15:00 Norwest North Rocks Fred Catterson 2
Premier League/PF 16:10 Sydney North West FC North Rocks Valentine Park 2
Premier League/PR 13:45 Sydney North West FC North Rocks Valentine Park 2
Youth Girls/2 13:30 North Rocks Kellyville Kolts Blue Fred Catterson 2

Sponsors

Content © 2008, 2018. North Rocks Soccer Club All rights reserved.
pagebloom sports Automated processes for your sports club: committees, fixtures, divisions, teams,
management and communications, newsletters, notifications
Ver 3.8.6.5
© 2008, 2018. Step Ahead Software Pty Ltd. All rights reserved.